Www.fux.com

Www Nakedxxxx.com En Of Article Hollywood Naked Xxx Nagmeldin Ali Abubakr - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Www Nakedxxxx.com En Of Article Hollywood Naked Xxx

1st 400 m 45.64 Olympic Games Beijing, China 50th (h) 400 m 47.12 2009 World Championships Berlin, Germany 36th (h) 400 m 46.48

References[edit]

  1. ^ "Darfur athletes train as Olympic row rages", Reuters, April 15, 2008

External links[edit]

Persondata
Name Abubakr, Nagmeldin Ali
Alternative names
Short description Athletics (sport) competitor
Date of birth February 22, 1986
Place of birth
Date of death
Place of death


This biographical article relating to Sudanese athletics is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Nagmeldin_Ali_Abubakr&oldid=571539134"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

More

Navigation

Interaction